Board of Directors

Reginald Jones

Chairman of the Board

Anthony Gurnee

Director

Brian Dunne

Audit Committee Chairman

Albert Enste

Director

Curtis McWilliams

Director

Peter Swift

Director

Robert McIlwraith

Director

Senior management

Chartering team

Celio Wakamatsu

Singapore General Manager & Chartering Manager Asia/Middle East

Holly S. Cummings

Chartering Manager Americas

Ha Eun Ruppelt

Commercial Project Manager

Yvonne Murray

Commercial Analyst

Gerald Tan

Chartering Services Asia/Middle East

Steve Laybourn

Chartering Manager Europe

Fleet management team

Gerry Docherty

Director, Fleet Management

Georgina Alderman

Marine and Insurance Manager

Garry Noonan

Technical Manager

Abhijit Ghosh

Senior Marine Superintendent

Celia Kang

Marine Personnel Manager

Susanne Deane

Manager – Marine Support

Suraj Batra

Technical Projects Manager

Commercial operations team

Robert Gaina

Director, Commercial Operations

Sunil Varughese

Commercial Operations Manager

Cristin Nutu

Cargo Superintendent

Anushka Nair

Claims and Demurrage Manager

Jordan Hunt

Voyage Manager

John Savage

Voyage Manager

Cindy Lin

Voyage Analyst

Dayne Liu

Voyage Manager

David Choe

Voyage Manager

Lai Wan Chow

Junior Voyage Analyst

Daniel Arranz Hierro

Junior Voyage Manager

Mirjam Hoekstra

Junior Voyage Analyst

Finance & legal team

Jorge Lavin

Director, Accounting

John Russell

Finance Associate

Matthew Foley

Legal Associate

Amelia Mitchell

Senior Legal Associate

Emma Mulcahy

Financial Reporting Manager

Karen Kelly

Revenue Accounting Manager

Donna Mooney

Senior Commercial Accountant

Liwen Zhang

Regional Accounting Manager, Singapore

Áine Martin

Cash Management & Accounts Payable Manager

Billy Cartlidge

Revenue Accountant

Sandy Tan

Financial Accountant

Colette Hearn

Financial Accountant

Diana Wagner

Associate Financial Accountant

Liam Lloyd

Associate Financial Analyst

Sean Goveas

Associate Financial Analyst

Radhika Sarma

Accounts Assistant

Caroline Murphy

Accounts Assistant

Rachel McAuliffe

Accounts Administrator

Corporate services team

Jacqueline Kelly

Corporate Services Manager & Executive Assistant

Aideen O’Driscoll

HR Manager

Mona Holden

HR Administrator

Mardhiah Mustapha

Office Administrator Singapore

Kate Kelly

Senior Administrative Assistant

Meadhbh Ni Chrualaoi

Receptionist Ireland

Alan Mc Court

IT Technician

Anglo Ardmore - Joint Venture

Peter Helm

Managing Director

Satvir Chahar

Fleet Manager

Abhishek Rai

Marine Manager

Lavkesh Agarwal

Technical Superintendent

Vasanth Subramanien

Senior Technical Superintendent

Rupesh Raje

Technical Superintendent

Samrat Biswas

Marine Superintendent

Minnie Chan

Technical Officer

Tweety Chan

Technical Officer

April Lam

Technical Officer

Joey Yam

Marine Officer

Eva Lee

Secretary

Zenki Hung

Secretary