Board of Directors

Curtis Mc Williams

Chair of the Board

Anthony Gurnee

Director

Helen Tveitan de Jong

Chair of the Audit Commitee

Mats Berglund

Director

Kirsi Tikka

Director

James Fok

Director

Senior Management

Chartering Team

Holly S. Cummings

Head of Commercial (West) Americas

Gerald Tan

Head of Commercial (East) & General Manager, Singapore Office

Tom Forde

Chartering Manager (Europe)

Steve Laybourn

Manager, Carbon & New Markets

Ha Eun Ruppelt

Commercial Project Manager

David Choe

Chartering Asia/Middle East

Zoe Horton

Intern - Chartering

Fleet Management Team

Gerry Docherty

Director, Fleet Management

Georgina Alderman

Insurance Manager

Abhijit Ghosh

Marine Manager

Suraj Batra

Technical Manager

Yadu Bassi

Marine Personnel Manager

Susanne Deane

Marine Business Analyst

Kate Kelly

Marine Performance Analyst

Mélissa Girard

Intern - Fleet Management

Innovation & Energy Transition Team

Garry Noonan

Director, Innovation

Oliwia Gałecka

Energy Transition Analyst

Commercial Operations Team

Robert Gaina

Director, Commercial Operations

Jordan Hunt

Global Commercial Operations Manager

Cristin Nutu

Cargo Manager

Dayne Liu

Claims & Demurrage Manager

LaiWan Chow

Commercial Operations - Team Lead (East)

Fernanda Gallardo

Commercial Operations -Team Lead (West)

Meadhbh Ni Chrualaoi

Voyage Manager Ireland

Edina Lee

Voyage Manager Singapore

Niall Crowley

Voyage Manager Ireland

Kayla Davenport

Voyage Manager Houston

Kanghao Chen

Associate Commercial Operations Singapore

Finance & Accounting Team

John Russell

Director, Finance

Barry O'Neill

Director, Accounting

Alan Connolly

Senior Manager Finance

Karen Daly

Senior Manager, Accounting

Emma Mulcahy

Manager, Financial Reporting

Donna Mooney

Manager, FP&A

Colette Daly

Manager, Finance

Billy Cartlidge

Revenue Accounting Manager

Áine Martin

Cash Management & Accounts Payable Manager

Sandy Tan

Regional Accounting Manager Singapore

Seán Hegarty

Senior Financial Accountant

Hugh Broderick

Finance Associate

Caroline Murphy

Revenue Accounting Specialist

Rachel McAuliffe

Revenue Accounting Specialist

Magda Chaber

Revenue Accounting Assistant

Radhika Sarma

Revenue Accounting Associate

Radhika Chadha

Associate, FP&A

June Lii

Assistant Accountant

Linda Murphy

Accounts Payable Administrator

Lisa Ryan

Accounts Payable Administrator

Caoimhe Ruddy

Intern, Accounting

Rashika Bhatia

Intern, Corporate Finance

Corporate Services Team

Nadia Mather

Director, Legal

Jacqueline Kelly

Manager, HR and Corporate Services

Mona Holden

Manager, HR & Talent Development

Michelle Rudolph

Executive Business Partner

Selina Birmingham

Office Administrator Ireland

Eileen Chua

Office Administrator Singapore

Yvonne Murray

Senior Office Administrator

Anglo Ardmore - Joint Venture

Ashish Malik

Managing Director

Vasanth Subramanien

Fleet Manager

Abhishek Rai

Fleet Manager, Operations

Lavkesh Agarwal

Deputy Fleet Manager

Samrat Biswas

Senior Manager, QHSE

Sujith Baby

Senior Vessel Manager

Rajesh Virwar

Senior Vessel Manager

Umesh Pandey

Operations Manager

Karan Talwar

Vessel manager

Carmen Ho

Senior Technical Officer

Tommy Tse

Technical Officer

Tweety Chan

Marine Officer

Kelly Lam

Marine Officer

Mia Miao

Technical Officer

Rosheila Samsuri

Technical Officer

Jodie Ip

Senior Secretary

Rachel Kannan

Admin Assistant